Saturday, December 31, 2011


doesn't matter what time i go to sleep, when i wake up.. i still want to sleep again!!!

new followers~

assalamualaikum again... ok purpose post kali ni untuk new followers of my blog!!! :D ok i know it's lame.. but yeah from 16 to 31.. ok la tu as i am new in this kind of thing, and i'm not popular *sedih, yeah wtv... tp sesiape yg pernah bace my blog.. you guys mmg awesome la... tbaik laa.. pernah jumpe blog ni.. ahahah as i thought people tau ke tk blog ni exist... ok sedih lagi.. k la tu jee...keep2 la reading my blog, as my life is amazing.. hahaha ok perasan, byee yo~ :8D

btww cantik en background blkang? ade starfish,fish and microorganisms i think hahah lbeh kurng cmtu..

girls beautiful

assalamualaikum, as for this post, i would like to say a few about girls... and firstly i want to apologize if my words might hurting some of you..

ok girls :) pakai hijab or tudung sangat cantik.. tp harap sangatlah bukan kerana boyfriend sruh pakai ke or nak style.. kalau la you girls pikir camtu, niat kite dah lain right? ape kate pakai sbb rambut tu aurat.. pakai tudung kerana Allah, kalau niat camtu je and spanjang korng pakai tudung tu insyaAllah you will get pahala... and about style again what? okk tk kisah la nak pakai cmne pon.. asalkan tutup aurat and lagi 1 tudung dh pakai tp jarang pulak.. ok i'm not trying to be perfect here.. but tk salah kalau kite rase bnde tu btol and kite nk post..hahhah

and yeahhh.. i know as a woman we want to take care of our body.... pakai yg berpada2 dan sdp mate mmndang..tak perlu nak pakai baju ketat2..

ok tkdek sape pon yg sempurna tp kite berusaha untuk smpurna...salah dan silap dtg dari kelemahan saye sbgai manusia, yg benar dan sempurna dtg dripda Allah S.W.T

Friday, December 30, 2011


okaayyy what have i done with my blog!! suddenly jadi new version ke ape tah.. i really don't know how to use it.. please i want the old one! nk cri design pon tk reti.. haaaaa tu la gatal tngn sngt nk tekan bnde yg tk tau, last2 jadi cmni.. ok the moral.. jgn tekan kalau tk tau or you will suffer like me bebehhh.. k bye assalamualaikum yo~

haa lagi 1! the moral is if you never make a mistake then you'll never learn

hye there

this is for you.. my hero

selamat tahun baru guys!

and again assalamualaikum to those who read my blog.. disebabkn arini ari last 2011.. and tomorrow i'm gonna be older.. hahaha so happy new year~! smoge taun dpan mnjadi taun yg lbeh baik dri tahun ni untuk korg.. and kpd yg nk amek exam2 bsar such as UPSR,PMR,SPM.. good luck guys! do your best! heheh that's all from me.. nak tido dahh.. bye2 yo!

kay gudbye '1' haha hello '2'

konfius kee... hehe

well if korg perasan date harini spatotnye 31/12/2011.. but blog aku tnjuk 30/12/2011.. haha basically aku tk tau cmne nk btolkan.. soo sorry if tarikh2 dalm blog aku mengkonfiuskan korg.. ala skali skala konfius ape salahnye ennn.. hhaaha k post aku psal tarikh tu je.. hihih peace yo! assalamualaikum :D

Thursday, December 29, 2011

who else think this is awesome?

in life there are..

EAT: yeah and drink of course, to get energy, healthy body & mind, away from any disease :)

PRAY: remember Allah in your life, and Allah will never forget you.. pray 5 times a day.. ask to Him whatever you want because Allah is the Almighty God, ikot ajaran islam melalui Al-Quran dan Sunnah and buat bnde2 yg baik and leave the bad one :)

LOVE: love your family and friends and you will succeed in your amazing journey of life :)

melaka :)

assalamualaikum to those who read my blog :D ok arini aku baru balek dri melaka iaitu kg aku belah mak = cina... kiteorg jalan bnyk gak smpi tk lrat dah.. pegi jonker street, and bnyk lagi.. aku jalan bnyk sngt smpi sakit blakang abes.. so tk lrat nk tulis blog bnyk2 hahha ni skit gmbr kt melaka.. salam :)

Monday, December 26, 2011

this is the best day of my life!!! i mean yeah!!

assalamualaikum to those who read my blog... well today my friends, elly, aliya, and farhana kiteorg jalan2 di alamnda.. hahah and aku la org yg the first one arrived there.. clap2. lpas2 kiteorg ade beli bracelets and stiap org dpt 4 so these are the bracelets

simple i love it.. and aliya kene balek awal so aku, farhana n elly main game kereta jap and aku pemenang 2 kali berturut-turut.. hehhe so today i'll miss them a lot...hope to see them again <3 assalamualaikum.. thnx for reading this yo!

Friday, December 23, 2011

islam :)

Thursday, December 22, 2011

8As in my hand :D

alhamdulillah today is the most unforgettable day of my life.. i managed to achieve 8as in my PMR, and all of my classmates also succeeded to get 8as and for non muslim they achieved 7as...and not to forget my SKBBB friends, alhamdulillah they also succeeded :) Alhamdulillah, thank you Allah for hearing my prayer......

basically,no matter how hard we try to get something great in our lives, we just need to pray to the almighty Allah.. He is the best listener and all we need is to believe in Him and ourself.. don't loose hope on Him, He will always there for us..

so these are pictures of us :)- 22/11/2011

Tuesday, December 20, 2011

kurang ajar ye bahase kau

salam, as for today, there was a few persons which i don't really know who just called my sister "bitch".. well do you guys really need to say this? by saying bad words will make you look good? more mature?... as for me i think you look ridiculous, stupid and impolite to that person.. as for my older posts, there is one post when i mentioned about "what goes around comes around".. and that day, people will call you back with those words, you'll be sorry for what you had said in your past..... please guys/girls... i mean seriously those words are so rude... and btw i love my family and friends and whenever i heard those words for them.......

in my mind literally... and it is not just me..i'm with them

so don't even think about it, peace :)

Sunday, December 18, 2011

light painting :D

by me captured by my sister :D

Friday, December 16, 2011

this is why i love patrick

although patrick is kind of "not so smart".. but he does know what to say to his friends :)

i almost cry

Tuesday, December 13, 2011

magical age


i don't know if this is true

I have noticed that if you look carefully at people’s eyes the first five seconds they look at you, the truth of their feelings will shine through for just an instant before it flickers away-sue monk kid


salam, kpd pmbace.. doakan saye dpt msok mrsm.. please pray for me.. i really need this.. and i hope you guys will achieve your dreams.. sngt2 nk masok.. nak ade environment baru.. seriously this is my dream do pray for me :)

Monday, December 12, 2011

hey you! yeah you!


i wanna say thank u thank u thank u

Sunday, December 11, 2011

hijab :)

salam, ok zaman skrng ni nk pakai tudung bukan kire tunggu dpt hidayah ke ape.. nooo it's you! Allah pon tkkn tolong hamba2nya yang tk berusaha pon nk berubah n mengharapkan hidayah yg smpi... rmbot tu aurat.. besides kalau korg pakai tudung... lagi org respect kau, org tk pandang rendah kt kau.. and you look very nice.. wearing hijab is never too late :)

Saturday, December 10, 2011

this is true

when a boy and a girl are a bestfriends, believe me one of them will fall for another


for the first time i saw this, i was like.. awwwww

Friday, December 9, 2011

i'm touched by these

mom's love :)


too good to be read

staring at doctor's handwriting and said "i give up!"

say it again

say it again for me it's like the whole world starts to listen when you tell me you're in love, say it again :)


if you want to view this, click the picture first

aku tk knal spe laki ni.. tp still awesome!!

this is not funny it's scary

i'm sorry if this picture is too small.. but if you want to read it, you can right click your mouse, save picture as.. and you can view it in your computer.. and of course you can zoom it to get a better image :)

Wednesday, December 7, 2011

puss in boots!

harini kelas aku ade buat jamuan.. and kiteorg nk tgk wayang.. first2 aku mmg TKNK tgk wayang sbb malas.. hahaha n then dah smue decide nk tgk wayang aku pon join laa.. so kiteorg tgk cite ni...

cite die best, klaka, comel, sedih.. hahah ade 1 telur ni nme die humpty dumpty.. aww die cute and he's on the left side :D

kalau korg tgk mmg tk rugi la... bagi aku best.. hahaha ending die touching skit laa

my feeling is like this song

shine a light through an open door
love and life i will divide
turn away cause i need you more
feel the heartbeat in my mind :D

Sunday, December 4, 2011

sorry my boring is fully loaded

these things make me smile :)

telur 3 suku masak

hahah aku pon tk tau knp aku nk ckp psl telur 3 suku masak ni..
aku bukan tk suke mkn telur au.. tp care preparation telur tu certain2 telur aku tk suke.. haha and telur itu ialah 3 suku masak.. sorry telur.... hahahahhaha

Saturday, December 3, 2011


although he was educated at Newcastle University and managed to continue his degree at The Queen's College Oxford, but he acted in Mr.Bean who didn't showed out like a professor.. teach me!! T-T

and this is a quote from Mr.Bean :)

tkleh cantik lagi kee

nak cake ni! waaa... hahah lawa gile <3


everyone was destined to be with someone

Thursday, December 1, 2011

:') no words just a smile

you know the place between sleep and awake?
the place where you can still remember dreaming
that's where i'll always love you
that's where i'll be waiting

from = peter pan

ukkm (done)

hello.. aku 28/11/2011 aku amik ukkm, venue: mrsm alor gajah, time: 2.00-5.30 :)

ok aku tknk cite pnjg.. aku jwb ikot komputer.. and lps korg smpi kt komp tu korg kene isi name, ic, kod tempat ke aptah.. and after all that korg smue bole jwb....

mathematic: ade 40 soalan, mase jwb 75 minutes.. bole gune kalkulator.. soalan die agak susah.. just kene rilek timw jwb.. dibekalkan kertas untuk mengire.. that's all

science: 50 soalan, 1 hour.. sng don't worry :)

keperibadian: 100 soalan mase 30 minutes.. soalan die berkenaan dgn ape pon aku tk tau.. tp mmg tah pape.. just jwb yg terbaik..

harap post ni membantu.. hahaha kbye..

and ni slip yg korg akan dpt lpas amek ukkm.. :)