Tuesday, December 27, 2016


assalamualaikum guys!!! it's been a whileeeeeee i mean quite long time before i'd posted in here but hello!!

well if any of you guys happen to wonder what am i doing right now. hahah (peerasan jap) alhamdulillah right now i just finished my first semester of my BDS in india.. so far so good tho but yeah living in india is challenging... like seriously... the systems quite peculiar as I'm not familiar with it yet but it's okay will get used to it one day inshaAllah.. so currently i am in Malaysia right now for my semi break which is just for 2 weeks (dammit) :") but still having the chance to meet my family which took my exhausted days in india away tho...

with these i presented some of my pictures in India hahahahaha :')

assalamualaikum byeeeeeee thnx for reading this
this is OOTY been here for short vacation with my friends quite nice and chilly

 everyday uniform :")

yeah we met real cadaver every week hera :") you'll get used to it tho.. 
and of course the smell hahah 

this is some lake in mysore which i can't remember hahaha

yeah this is the lake too

till then that's it sorry right now I'm in hurry but the town there is really packed with people and of course 24/7 dgr bunny hon je :") 

thnx for reading thisss byes assalamualaikum ! 

Sunday, June 26, 2016

Ramadhan kareem

alhamdulillah for His blessing during this Ramadan. i have loads to thank for and recently every little things that happened around me just hit this one quote and it goes like this "Allah will put things at the right place, it just need a little patience and a lot of faith" 

sometimes what is happening at the present just don't make any sense for us because at that point we still don't see the reason behind it yet, but trusting in Him is the best thing one could do. subhanallah reflects your life, look how just amazing He had arranged it for you. different people will have different live but still it is because of His willingness for those things to happen! 

be grateful in every little thing because one day you will realise that those thing is actually the big thing :)

p/s: inshaAllah i will further my studies in bachelor of dental surgery in joss dental college mysore, India. will depart there by the end of July 2016. do pray for my safety and may Allah ease my journey there like He always did :) 

Tuesday, March 8, 2016

shawl chiffon bubble crepe

assalamualaikum, for those who is looking for instant shawl which is incredibly easy to wear, less ironing needed, comfortable to wear in any occasion, doesn't slide down when you wanna eat, this material doesn't trap heat, easy to be shaped at your face :) do view FADZNISHAWL through instagram or Facebook..
price is affordable for the best material you could ever have

bagi yang mencari instant shawl dua muka kain CHIFFON BUBBLE CREPE, Fadznishawl ada menyediakan instant shawl tersebut.

1- tidak jarang dan tak perlu memakai inner
2- tidak mudah kedut dan less ironing needed
3- selesa dan flowy ketika dipakai
4- shawl tak mudah jatuh kedepan ketika makan ;)
5- tidak kembang
6- design menarik
7- color yg menarik
8- labuh menutupi bahagian dada dan belakang
9- mampu milik :)

sesiapa yg berminat bleh view page Fadznishawl di instagram dan facebook :) thnx for ur support and thnx for anyone who read this

this is our tag :)

review for front and the back

colors to be chosen!!

further inquiries pls wasp 017-6967640 or 013-4508910
may Allah ease everything :)

Tuesday, February 16, 2016

trust Allah and He will amaze you

Assalamualaikum readers, Alhamdulillah my sister and I have been starting a small business on selling our instant shawls.. to be honest i don't intent to promote our shawl but what i realise through out my business are, relying on Allah in everything you do is just amazing. you know your hardwork must be along with hoping and praying to Allah as He is the best Giver. You don't give up easily when you tripped or fell down because you know by trusting in Him,it will constantly making you able to stand back up. i'm sorry if i have a broken english with loads of grammatical error but Ya Allah please make anyone who read this, able to understand what i'm trying to deliver to them. indeed He is The Great :)

Tuesday, January 26, 2016

A-level done

bismillahirrahmanirrahim.. Assalamualaikum readers.

clearly based on the title of this post i wanna share a little bit about A-level to anyone who is currently seeking any clues about this tertiary education.. firstly, i took 4 subs for my a level which is Biology, Chemistry, Physics and Maths. i pursued my a level in KTT..

okay so straight to the point about A-levels, as for me, A-level is pretty tough tho, hahaha i did my A lvl for 1.5 years and that is totally not a long time and i am confidently saying that if you don't focus for ur A-level and keep on ur pace in studying like what you did for ur secondary ed lvl, well u need to speed up dear.. A-level is so much more than that, so many details and well basically many things to be understood and remembered.. as for me, i prefer to go through the chapters before i entered the class, a little knowledge about what i was going to learn is good enough rather than completely shocked by weird terms u need to use in the class. so firstly! read a little before u entered the class.. it's okay if you don't understand what you just have read, you'll get to it later tho,
then, secondly, i prefer to make my own notes, ya know, few keywords for urself won't hurt right? just make a plain view about the chapters, so that in ur future, you don't have to go through your thick textbook or course book all over again.. especially before the exam, like seriously you wanna read that thick book? at that time? well if you said yes, then go for it, probably every person has their own ways on studying..

before i continue you guys probably know how this a level thingy works right? if you don't, i give u a quick review about it.. within ur course period, you gonna have two important examination, firstly, AS then A2.. these two will give u ur A-level result. got it? ok good.. if you don't, just google it.

okayy i proceed, in a-level you cannot stress urself out, sometimes u will reach out to a moment when you feel like you're giving up, but trust me i'd been there before, but if you give up now! your future won't get even better.. sometimes you need to enjoy those little moments to reduce ur stress level.. seriously you'll get through this..

and finally, seriously, it doesn't matter how much effort you have given in this, it ends up to His Mercy to let you pass it or not, if you did pass it excellently, then Alhamdulillah, He knows what is the best for you, but if you don't its okay, your journey doesn't end up here, just put your faith in Him, spend your time for Him and don't focus on your studies fully and abandon your duty as His slave, pray when the time has come, trust Him every time :)
p/s i manage to achieve 15/15 in my A-level thanks to Him


Alhamdulillah for He covers up your bad sides and reveal your good one so people could see it inside of you, sometimes people don't know your true colours but you yourself do. in this world, there is nothing to be brag about, your wealth? health? status? everything is nothing in front of Allah.

because i am a weak human so i keep on tripping and falling. but i know each and every time i did, i need to stand back up. Allah opens His door of forgiveness widely so repent to Him before everything is too late, you wash your clothes overtime it gets dirty don't you? indeed He is the reason why you keep on going, keep on repenting to Him because He is the Most Merciful, trust Him, remember Him and He will remember you.. once again, i am weak and so do you, but find Him in your live and He will find your way out too :)